Lista startowa Wyniki Panel zarządzania

OPEN TURYSTYK WYCZYN ELEKTRYK

Klasa Nr Kierowca Pilot Pojazd Miejscowość
OPEN ELEKTRYK
OPEN
01
Marcin Wieczorek Grzegorz Pawka ATOM Zaklinów
OPEN
02
Sławomir Ciołek Marcin Wierzchon Suzuki Krasnik
OPEN
03
Piotr Michalik Bernadeta Hyży Toyota LJ70 Bochnia
OPEN
04
Przemek Błaszczak Piotr Kierszty Suzuka Zamość
OPEN
05
Adam Domagalski Tomasz Kot Nissan Patrol Kielce
OPEN
06
Piotr Wojciechowski Rafał Winiarczyk Suzuki Samurai Jędrzejów
OPEN
07
Włodek Obrębski Michał Kuwala Suzuki Elbląg
OPEN
08
Piotr Kiliszek M.Kałużyński Jeep Wołomin
OPEN
09
Łukasz Pękała Łukasz Lubo . .
TURYSTYK
T
01
Jacek Płusa Kacper Płusa Land Rover Defender wąchock
T
02
Robert Sukiennik Sebastian Sukiennik ISUZU Limanowa
T
03
Andrzej Górski Ewa Górska Mitsubishi Pajero Częstochowa
T
04
Mariusz Wanat Mariusz Kunat Mitsubishi Rynek
T
05
Paweł Chodorek Tomek Szloser Mitsubishi Pajero .
T
06
Kinga Kuczyńska Marcin Janik Suzuki Jimny Baćkowice
T
07
Jacek Kuczyński Michał Kuczyński Mitsubishi Pajero Baćkowice
T
08
Jacek Karpiński Konrad Kaczeczka Niuniuś Joniec
T
09
Mateusz Mrówka Bartek Kubański Suzuki Olkusz
WYCZYN ELEKTRYK
WE
01
Łukasz Werner Marcin Werner Suzuki Samurai Ostrowiec Św
WE
02
Piotr Jankowski . Suzuki Samurai Sulejówek
WE
03
Jacek Bąk . Suzuki Samurai Chrośla
WE
04
Marcin Jankowski . Suzuki Samurai Sulejówek
WE
05
Mariusz Sołtysiak Jarek Witkowski Toyota LJ70 Wąchock
WE
06
Paweł Niedziałek Kuba Wachałowicz Suzuki Samurai ZAKLIKÓW
WE
07
Krzysztof Rokicki Tomasz Koseski Suzuki Samurai Dębe Wielkie
WE
08
Kamil Szafraniec Bartosz Szafraniec Nissan Patrol Bliżyn
WE
09
Mariusz Dziubiński Jolanta Dziubińska Suzuki Vitara Bliżyn
WE
10
Norbert Śliwak Tomasz Włodarczyk Suzuki Jimmy Bliżyn
WE
11
Bartosz Cielica Paweł Turaj Suzuki GV Brzeg
WE
12
Maciek Michniak Karolina Michniak Suzuki Jimny Bochnia
WE
13
Michał Nowak Mariusz Strójwąs Suzuki Samurai Debiany
WE
14
Rafał Gumula Wojtek Nowak Suzuki Jimny Obreczna
WE
15
Szymon Stodulski Katarzyna Stodulska Suzuki Jimny Starachowice
WE
16
Dawid Franaszczyk Grzegorz Kopeć Mercedes Klasa G KOŃSKIE
WE
17
Mateusz Put Marcin Gawlikowski Daihatsu Feroza Nowy Wiśnicz